Below is the list of the teams that won Division 1 in previous years.

Year Winners
2019 Norton Baldock A
2018 Norton Baldock A
2017 Norton Baldock A
2016 St John A
2015 Highbury
2014 Highbury
2013 Highbury
2012 Highbury
2011 Highbury     
2010 Highbury
2009 Highbury
2008 Masters
2007 Highbury         
2006 Cam Gears
2005 Masters
2004 Cam Gears 
2003 Cam Gears
2002 St Johns
2001 Cam Gears
2000 Cam Gears
1999 Cam Gears
1998 Cam Gears
1997 Cam Gears   
1996 Cam Gears
1995 Cam Gears
1994 Cam Gears
1994 Cam Gears
1992 Cam Gears
1991 Cam Gears   

Below is the list of the teams that won Division 2 in previous years.

Year Winners
2019 Strings
2018 Codicote
2017 Onyx
2016 Codicote
2015 Norton Baldock B
2014 St Johns B
2013 Codicote
2012 Spartans
2011 Redhoods A
2010 Academy A
2009 Onyx
2008 Welwyn
2007 Purwell
2006 Purwell
2005 Codicote
2004 Purwell
2003 Cam Gears B
2002 Masters B
2001 Masters         
2000 Codicote
1999 Scobe
1998 Cam Gears
1997 Broadway     
1996 Highbury B
1995 Welwyn A
1994 Cam Gears B
1993 Cam Gears B
1992 BAe A  
1991 Purwell A
1990 Whitwell     
1989 Solos A
1988 St Johns
1987 Purwell C
1986 Aramis B
1985 Pixbrook B
1984 Cam Gears B
1983 Pixbrook A

Below is the list of the teams that won Division 3 in previous years.

Year Winners
2012 Redhoods C
2011 Purwell
2010 Academy B
2009 No 3rd Division
2008 No 3rd Division
2007 No 3rd Division 
2006 No 3rd Division 
2005 No 3rd Division 
2004 No 3rd Division
2003 Purwell B
2002 Purwell B
2001 Datchworth    
2000 Purwell
1999 Onyx
1998 Welwyn
1997  Scobe
1996 Whitwell A
1995 Datchworth
1994 Codicote
1993 Purwell      
1992 Cam Gears B
1991 Redhoods A
1990 Henlow                         
1989 British Aerospace
1988 Rackets
1987 St Johns
1986 Norton B
1985 Letchworth & Baldock
1984 Redhoods B
1983 Pixbrook B

Below is the list of the teams that won the Fletcher Cup in previous years.

Year Winners
2012 Highbury
2011 Redhoods A
2010 St Johns
2009 Onyx
2008 Norton & Baldock B
2007 Norton & Baldock B
2006 Norton & Baldock A
2005 Cam Gears
2004 Masters
2003 St Johns
2002 Cam Gears
2001 Cam Gears
2000 Datchworth
1999 Cam Gears
1998 Redhoods A
1997 Highbury
1996 Cam Gears
1995 Cam Gears
1994 Highbury B
1993 Cam Gears
1992 Cam Gears
1991 Cam Gears
1990 Baldock
1989 Cam Gears
1988 St Johns
1987 St Johns
1986 Solos
1985 Pixbrook
1984 Pixbrook
1983 Cam Gears
1982 Cam Gears

Below is the list of the mixed pairs that won the Inaugural Trophy in previous years.

2019      
2018      
2017      
2016      
2015      
2014      
2013      
2012 Redhoods C Lindon Brooks Jacqui Hartshorne
2011 Redhoods A Ray Nash Nicky Dewhurst 
2010 Highbury    
2009 Highbury      
2008 Datchworth    
2007 Welwyn    
2006 Datchworth    
2005 ?    
2004 Welwyn    
2003 Onyx    
2002 Masters    
2001 Masters    
2000 Codicote    
1999 Codicote    
1998 Oaklands    
1997 Broadway                            
1996 Redhoods                               
1995 Broadway    
1994 Welwyn    
1993 Welwyn    
1992 Cam Gears A    
1991 Norton    
1990 Highbury    
1989 Solos    
1988 St Johns    
1987 Purwell C    
1986 Solos    
1985 Cam Gears A    
1983 Redhoods B    
1983 Cam Gears A